_   _     _
_ _ _
  _ _ _
_ _ _
  _   _
_ _ _
  _ Home _
_ _ _


ISCRITTI MOO CHALLENGE - MILANO - 19 Febbraio 2017

 squadra    pagamento
1 I pali della darsena Stefano Galletti Marco Giovannini
2 ORMATEAM Paolo Menescardi Elena Poli
3 Twocatz Giorgio Gatti Chiara Gatti
4 I Torrinos Dario Citterico Emilia Arcaleni Leonardo Liguori
5 _ Fabio Cattaneo Alberto Grilli
6 C'OEX Fabrizio Donadini Giada Pavia
7 Bella Zio Piero Labanti Roberta Borroni
8 RINGO PEOPLE Camilla Bellanzon Ali Hmaity Raffaella Mariani Samuel Brahne
9 Bridge Team Luciano Pilati Franca Massimelli
10 Kogut Team Marcello De Tommasi Malgorzata Deck Dario Galbusera
11 SCARPE GROSSE Michele Fedeli Beatrice Meroni Massimiliano Santillo
12 CERVELLO FINO Francesco Rigamonti Rosella Loiacono Silvia Paravella
13 Di qua o di l Francesco Giuliano Luigi Fantin
14 SENSIBILI ALLE VOGLIE Sandro Serra Andrea Battelli Luca Cafarelli
15 fiorigami.it Samuele Curzio Enrico Mannocci Lorenzo Pittau
16 SallyJazz Lucia Sacilotto Maia Camerini
17 EMANINENE Mario Ruggiero Emanuela Titoli
18 ZoppEddaOr Federica Anedda Paolo Zopp Nicole Anedda Angelisa Spolaor
19 Orientisti del Tube Stefano Bellini Maria Adele Lonati
20 UGO 007 Marina Beltramo Toni Lo Grasso Max Ghirardi
21 #cercamilano Andrea Baietti Luca Bianchi Eric Regonesi
22 LE GIRANDOLE Barbara Maistrello Mariano Maistrello
23 Tieniiltempo Francesca Minetto Massimiliano Morace
24 ...veddo a lanterna... Giuliano Michelotti Nadia Checcucci
25 Thundermen Elena Deandrea Simone Onesto
26 Le sisters Tatiana Brambilla Mirka Bonetto
27 Lost in Miln Alberto Ghezzi Roberto Moretti Elisabetta Fiorellino
28 THE ANIMALS Danilo Clivio Alessandro Crotti
29 THE ALMOST ANIMALS Endless Martinenghi Luca Bettio Marco Dreolini
30 CHARIZARD Eleonora Cagnoni Lorenzo Correggi Riccardo Correggi
31 zanellafamily Gigio Zanella Carla Balma Irene Zanella Fabio Zanella
32 IL MIO VICINO TOTORO Mark Hayman Oscar Galimberti
33 LA CITTA' INCANTATA Alessandro Dipace Eugenia Police
34 TURBOASPIRAPOLVERE NEURALE Emy Michelin Melania Tinelli Michele Terren Brenno Past
35 I PARALLELEPIPPI Loris Gioele D'Errico Rocco Franceschini Maurizio Mel Stefano Viel
36 Da Valdobbiadene uno Emanuele Rebuli Flavia Nardi
37 Da Valdobbiadene due Carlo Lamonato Gloria Lamonato
38 le scoppiate Vera Bernasconi Silvia Baitieri
39 la lancia spezzata Roberto Baitieri Sara Baitieri Luca Faini Moreno Bertoletti
40 SQUADRONE AVVOLTOIO Vittorio Ramponi Giorgia Pirillo Stefano Martelli
41 Vivariga Mirco Boschetti Andrea Danese Federico Baldessari Gianluca Ruggieri
42 ZinneZanne Irene Pozzebon Federica Negri Eleonora Donadini M.Chiara Crippa
43 Cjastelans Fulvio Lenarduzzi Noam Lenarduzzi Marco Lorenzini Fabio Lorenzini
44 QUELLI DELLA DEA Alessandra Scuri Marco Scuri
45 VAL BISAGNO Emilio De Angelis Giovanni Risso
46 IL MEGLIO DEVE ANCORA VENIRE Paolo Motta Daniela Lai Gabriele Motta Irene Gerelli
47 SESTO SISTA SENZA SOSTA VOL. 2 Silvia Dello Joio Fiorella Dello Joio Andrea Baggio
48 I MALAVOGLIA Marco Sordelli Cinzia Roganti Maurizio Digennaro Federico Digennaro




_
_ _ _
  _   _  
   
_